UFC Fighter Profile

Robert Whittaker

nickname: The Reaper
Height: 6'0" (182.88cm)
Weight: 169lbs (77.11kg)
Reach: 74" (187.96cm)
Stance: Southpaw
Birth Date: December 20, 1990 (Age 33)
Wins: 25
Losses: 7
Draws: 0
significant strikes landed per minute: 3.85
significant striking accuracy: 47
significant strikes absorbed per minute: 4.67
significant strike defence: 59
average takedowns landed per 15 minutes: 0.65
takedown accuracy: 64
takedown defense: 65
 

FAQs

  • What is Robert Whittaker's Nickname?
    • Robert Whittaker nickname is The Reaper..
  • How old is Robert Whittaker?
    • Robert Whittaker is 33 years old and was born on December 20, 1990..
  • How tall is Robert Whittaker?
    • Robert Whittaker is 6'0" (182.88cm) tall.
  • How much does Robert Whittaker weigh?
    • Robert Whittaker weighs 169 pounds (77.11 kilograms).
  • What is the real name of the UFC fighter whose nickname is The Reaper?
    • The real name of the UFC fighter with the nickname The Reaper nickname is Robert Whittaker..
  • How long is Robert Whittaker reach?
    • Robert Whittaker has a reach of 74" (187.96cm)
  • How many matches has Robert Whittaker won?
    • Robert Whittaker has won 25 matches over the course of their career.
  • How many matches has Robert Whittaker lost?
    • Robert Whittaker has lost 7 matches over the course of their career.
Back to Top