UFC Fighter Profile

Jamall Emmers

nickname: Pretty Boy
Height: 5'10" (177.8cm)
Weight: 143lbs (65.77kg)
Reach: 74" (187.96cm)
Stance: Orthodox
Birth Date: July 24, 1989 (Age 34)
Wins: 20
Losses: 7
Draws: 0
significant strikes landed per minute: 5.1
significant striking accuracy: 48
significant strikes absorbed per minute: 3.79
significant strike defence: 57
average takedowns landed per 15 minutes: 1.96
takedown accuracy: 40
takedown defense: 90
 

FAQs

  • What is Jamall Emmers's Nickname?
    • Jamall Emmers nickname is Pretty Boy..
  • How old is Jamall Emmers?
    • Jamall Emmers is 34 years old and was born on July 24, 1989..
  • How tall is Jamall Emmers?
    • Jamall Emmers is 5'10" (177.8cm) tall.
  • How much does Jamall Emmers weigh?
    • Jamall Emmers weighs 143 pounds (65.77 kilograms).
  • What is the real name of the UFC fighter whose nickname is Pretty Boy?
    • The real name of the UFC fighter with the nickname Pretty Boy nickname is Jamall Emmers..
  • How long is Jamall Emmers reach?
    • Jamall Emmers has a reach of 74" (187.96cm)
  • How many matches has Jamall Emmers won?
    • Jamall Emmers has won 20 matches over the course of their career.
  • How many matches has Jamall Emmers lost?
    • Jamall Emmers has lost 7 matches over the course of their career.
Back to Top