UFC Fighter Profile

Jack Hermansson

nickname: The Joker
Height: 6'1" (185.42cm)
Weight: 182lbs (83.91kg)
Reach: 77" (195.58cm)
Stance: Orthodox
Birth Date: June 10, 1988 (Age 35)
Wins: 23
Losses: 8
Draws: 0
significant strikes landed per minute: 5.13
significant striking accuracy: 44
significant strikes absorbed per minute: 3.69
significant strike defence: 55
average takedowns landed per 15 minutes: 1.66
takedown accuracy: 29
takedown defense: 75
 

FAQs

  • What is Jack Hermansson's Nickname?
    • Jack Hermansson nickname is The Joker..
  • How old is Jack Hermansson?
    • Jack Hermansson is 35 years old and was born on June 10, 1988..
  • How tall is Jack Hermansson?
    • Jack Hermansson is 6'1" (185.42cm) tall.
  • How much does Jack Hermansson weigh?
    • Jack Hermansson weighs 182 pounds (83.91 kilograms).
  • What is the real name of the UFC fighter whose nickname is The Joker?
    • The real name of the UFC fighter with the nickname The Joker nickname is Jack Hermansson..
  • How long is Jack Hermansson reach?
    • Jack Hermansson has a reach of 77" (195.58cm)
  • How many matches has Jack Hermansson won?
    • Jack Hermansson has won 23 matches over the course of their career.
  • How many matches has Jack Hermansson lost?
    • Jack Hermansson has lost 8 matches over the course of their career.
Back to Top