UFC Fighter Profile

Irina Alekseeva

nickname: Russian Ronda
Height: 5'8" (172.72cm)
Weight: 134lbs (61.23kg)
Reach: 67" (170.18cm)
Stance: Orthodox
Birth Date: June 27, 1990 (Age 33)
Wins: 5
Losses: 2
Draws: 0
significant strikes landed per minute: 3.84
significant striking accuracy: 43
significant strikes absorbed per minute: 3.55
significant strike defence: 48
average takedowns landed per 15 minutes: 0.87
takedown accuracy: 20
takedown defense: 100
 

FAQs

  • What is Irina Alekseeva's Nickname?
    • Irina Alekseeva nickname is Russian Ronda..
  • How old is Irina Alekseeva?
    • Irina Alekseeva is 33 years old and was born on June 27, 1990..
  • How tall is Irina Alekseeva?
    • Irina Alekseeva is 5'8" (172.72cm) tall.
  • How much does Irina Alekseeva weigh?
    • Irina Alekseeva weighs 134 pounds (61.23 kilograms).
  • What is the real name of the UFC fighter whose nickname is Russian Ronda?
    • The real name of the UFC fighter with the nickname Russian Ronda nickname is Irina Alekseeva..
  • How long is Irina Alekseeva reach?
    • Irina Alekseeva has a reach of 67" (170.18cm)
  • How many matches has Irina Alekseeva won?
    • Irina Alekseeva has won 5 matches over the course of their career.
  • How many matches has Irina Alekseeva lost?
    • Irina Alekseeva has lost 2 matches over the course of their career.
Back to Top