UFC Fighter Profile

Carlston Harris

nickname: Mocambique
Height: 6'0" (182.88cm)
Weight: 169lbs (77.11kg)
Reach: 76" (193.04cm)
Stance: Orthodox
Birth Date: July 9, 1987 (Age 36)
Wins: 19
Losses: 5
Draws: 0
significant strikes landed per minute: 2.93
significant striking accuracy: 49
significant strikes absorbed per minute: 2.44
significant strike defence: 53
average takedowns landed per 15 minutes: 2.05
takedown accuracy: 29
takedown defense: 55
 

FAQs

  • What is Carlston Harris's Nickname?
    • Carlston Harris nickname is Mocambique..
  • How old is Carlston Harris?
    • Carlston Harris is 36 years old and was born on July 9, 1987..
  • How tall is Carlston Harris?
    • Carlston Harris is 6'0" (182.88cm) tall.
  • How much does Carlston Harris weigh?
    • Carlston Harris weighs 169 pounds (77.11 kilograms).
  • What is the real name of the UFC fighter whose nickname is Mocambique?
    • The real name of the UFC fighter with the nickname Mocambique nickname is Carlston Harris..
  • How long is Carlston Harris reach?
    • Carlston Harris has a reach of 76" (193.04cm)
  • How many matches has Carlston Harris won?
    • Carlston Harris has won 19 matches over the course of their career.
  • How many matches has Carlston Harris lost?
    • Carlston Harris has lost 5 matches over the course of their career.
Back to Top